Clubmeister

Der Golfclub Römergolf gratuliert den Clubmeistern

2017
  Name  
Clubmeister Oberholzer Johann 161
Clubmeisterin Meinhart Sabine 178
Seniorenmeister Kühleitner Manfred 163
Seniorenmeisterin Gasteiger Brigitte 193
2016
  Name  
Clubmeister Wamprechtshamer Mauritz 160
Clubmeisterin Schneider-Reich Birgit 159
Seniorenmeister Padutsch Josef 166
Seniorenmeisterin Adelsberger Annemarie 168
MidAm Göschl Ewald 168
Jugendmeister Wamprechtshamer Mauritz 160
Kinder-Clubmeister Jirschik Wolfgang  
Kinder-Clubmeisterin Fröhlich Lena  
2015
  Name Score
Clubmeister Dominik Rehrl 150
Clubmeisterin Anneli Fröhlich 173
Juniorenmeister Mauritz Wamprechtshamer 162
MidAm Gerd Kafka 165
Seniorenmeister Alfred Birgmann 167
Seniorenmeisterin Paula Simmerstätter 184
2014
  Name Score
Clubmeister Tim Brandstätter 141
Clubmeisterin Birgit Schneider-Reich 170
Juniorenmeister Tim Brandstätter 141
Seniorenmeister Reinhold Gschnitzer 163
Seniorenmeisterin Anneli Fröhlich 174
2013
  Name Score
Clubmeister Reinhold Gschnitzer  
Clubmeisterin Carina Brandstätter  
Juniorenmeister Tim Brandstätter  
Seniorenmeister Reinhold Gschnitzer  
Seniorenmeisterin Maria Aigner  
2012
  Name Score
Clubmeister Gerhard Fröhlich  
Clubmeisterin Sonja Wöhrle  
Juniorenmeister Philipp Meinhard  
Seniorenmeister Reinhold Gschnitzer  
Seniorenmeisterin Maria Aigner  
2011
  Name Score
Clubmeister Luca Moretti  
Clubmeisterin Sabine Meinhart  
Juniorenmeister Tim Brandstätter  
Seniorenmeister Reinhold Gschnitzer  
Seniorenmeisterin Brigitte Gasteiger  
2010
  Name Score
Clubmeister Luca Moretti  
Clubmeisterin Eva Schinagl  
Juniorenmeister Philipp Meinhart  
Seniorenmeister Reinhold Gschnitzer  
Seniorenmeisterin Annemarie Adelsberger  
2009
  Name Score
Clubmeister Tobias Ebner  
Clubmeisterin Eva Schinagl  
Juniorenmeister Tobias Ebner  
Seniorenmeister Hartmut Warta  
Seniorenmeisterin Annemarie Adelsberger  
2008
  Name Score
Clubmeister Tobias Ebner  
Clubmeisterin Eva Schinagl  
Juniorenmeister Tobias Ebner  
Seniorenmeister Reinhold Gschnitzer  
Seniorenmeisterin Maria Aigner  
2007
  Name Score
Clubmeister Reinhold Gschnitzer  
Clubmeisterin Eva Schinagl  
Juniorenmeister Tobias Ebner  
Seniorenmeister Reinhold Gschnitzer  
2006
  Name Score
Clubmeister Roland Geringer  
Clubmeisterin Ingrid Helminger  
Seniorenmeister Hartmut Warta  
Seniorenmeisterin Antonia Graf  
2005
  Name Score
Clubmeister Roland Geringer  
Clubmeisterin Brigitte Latini  
Seniorenmeister Josef Graf  
2004
  Name Score
Clubmeister Roland Geringer